GoPro Camera DealsKindle DealsMedia Player Deals
 SHOP  |  CONTACT   
 
Article Writing and Syndication BlogTravel and Vacation BlogSelf Help and Personal Success BlogAcne & Skin Care Blog
 
 

Free Info Site

We Review the Best Products and Information Available Online


INFO CATEGORIES
EXPAND TO VIEW

  Useful Links



LATEST POSTS
FROM OUR TOP BLOGS





Want to be a Guest Blogger?
Let us know here!


Want to Advertise on our site?
Contact us here!


Amazon Fire

PS4

XBox

Wii U



Privacy Policy


Your privacy is important to us

Free Info Site Enterprises (also referred to as "us", "we" or "our") respects your right to privacy

Our Commitment to Privacy

The privacy of your personal information is important to us. As an organisation required to comply with the National Privacy Principles, our information handling practices have been reviewed by us to ensure that they are privacy friendly. As part of our commitment to the protection of your right to privacy, we provide this explanation of our information handling practices.

Collection, Use and Disclosure

We only collect personal information necessary for one or more of our functions or activities. Personal Information collected will be used for purposes such as for accounting purposes, customer care programmes and to identify suitable products for individuals.

We will only collect this information with your express or implied consent or if otherwise allowed to do so under the NPPs. Your consent will be implied if, for example, we ask you for this information and you give it to us. We will only use and disclose that information as allowed under the NPPs.

Anonymity and Consequences

The provision of your personal information is voluntary, but if this information is not provided we may not be able to carry out our functions and activities.

Access and Further Information

You have a right of access to personal information concerning yourself. You may also request information about our privacy practices. Please direct any enquiries you may have in relation to these matters to info@free-info-site.com.



 
Business Consultants Wanted





Professional Authors,
Professional Content


Here at the Free Info Site we are committed to finding the best free information available for our readers. We live on a planet of information but sometimes finding the best and most relevant information is too hard or time consuming.

Our authors do the research for you and once we find good solid information to meet your needs we professionally develop it and make it available to you on our site.

We also review other websites that offer both free and paid information, products, reviews and other services so you can make informed choices with the best quality information available.

Want to write for us? Publish your work here!

Advertise on our site! We get seen!



Yoga Music Peta Favier
 
DSA Sales Training


Paradise Nutrients


More Free Info Blogs



Acupuncture & Massage


Diets & Weight Loss


Article Writing


Work From Home


Dogs & Puppies


Travel





© 2014 Free Info Site Enterprises. All Rights Reserved.

Privacy Policy
Non Endorsement Policy
Copyright Policy
Website Use Policy
Affiliate Disclosure Statement
Contact Us

 



Entertainment Blogs
best Entertainment Blogs blogs